Partidos

Partidos destacados

Tercera División Grupo 8FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 16:00h
C. Diocesanos 0-2 Arandina
FoottersFinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 16:30h
Salamanca UDS B 1-1 UD Santa Marta
Tercera División Grupo 8FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Atl. Astorga 0-1 Palencia Cristo Atlético
FoottersFinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
CD La Granja 0-0 Gimnástica Segoviana
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Sestao River 2-0 Real Sociedad C
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
San Ignacio 2-0 SCD Durango
FoottersFinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Pasaia KE 1-1 Sodupe
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
CD Basconia 2-0 Ariznabarra
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Santurtzi 0-2 CD Vitoria
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
CD Lagun Onak 1-1 Urduliz FT
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Beasain KE 1-1 Santutxu
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Balmaseda FC 1-1 JD Somorrostro

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Primera RFEF
37/38En juego

Primera RFEF

2 grupos
Segunda RFEF
34/34

Segunda RFEF

5 grupos
Tercera RFEF
34/34

Tercera RFEF

18 grupos
División Honor Senior
34/38En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Preferente País Vasco
11/11

Preferente País Vasco

9 grupos
Preferente Madrid
31/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Preferente Murcia
30/30

Preferente Murcia

2 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
34/34

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Preferente Baleares
38/38

Preferente Baleares

3 grupos
Preferente C. León
33/34En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente Aragón
33/34En juego

Preferente Aragón

3 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
30/30

Preferente Valenciana

5 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
2/3

Preferente La Rioja

5 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
34/34

Preferente C. La Mancha

2 grupos
Preferente Canarias
3/3

Preferente Canarias

5 grupos
Preferente Asturias
22/22

Preferente Asturias

2 grupos
1ª Regional Canarias
33/34En juego

1ª Regional Canarias

8 grupos
Primera RFEF - Final de Campeones
1/1

Primera RFEF - Final de Campeones

1 grupos
Primera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
1/2

Primera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Permanencia
1/1

Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Permanencia

1 grupos
Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
2/2En juego

Segunda RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
1/1

Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Copa Federación
5/5

Copa Federación

1 grupos
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
4/4

Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica

11 grupos
Copa RFFM
3/3

Copa RFFM

2 grupos
Copa RFAF
3/3

Copa RFAF

1 grupos
Copa de Andalucía
3/3

Copa de Andalucía

1 grupos
Copa de Campeones División de Honor
1/3

Copa de Campeones División de Honor

1 grupos
Copa del Rey Juvenil
5/5

Copa del Rey Juvenil

1 grupos
Primera Catalana
26/26

Primera Catalana

3 grupos
Primera Andaluza
18/18

Primera Andaluza

21 grupos
Preferente Ceuta
14/14

Preferente Ceuta

1 grupos
Preferente Galicia
22/22

Preferente Galicia

12 grupos
Autonómica Navarra
18/18

Autonómica Navarra

5 grupos
1ª Regional Melilla
10/10

1ª Regional Melilla

1 grupos
División de Honor
34/34

División de Honor

7 grupos
Liga Nacional
33/34En juego

Liga Nacional

17 grupos