Partidos

Partidos destacados

Tercera División Grupo 8FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 16:00h
DiocesÁvila - UCAV 0-2 Arandina
FoottersFinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 16:30h
Salamanca UDS B 1-1 UD Santa Marta
Tercera División Grupo 8FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Atl. Astorga 0-1 Palencia Cristo Atlético
FoottersFinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
CD La Granja 0-0 Gimnástica Segoviana
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Sestao River 2-0 Real Sociedad C
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
San Ignacio 2-0 SCD Durango
FoottersFinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Pasaia KE 1-1 Sodupe
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
CD Basconia 2-0 Ariznabarra
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Santurtzi 0-2 CD Vitoria
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
CD Lagun Onak 1-1 Urduliz FT
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Beasain KE 1-1 Santutxu
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Balmaseda FC 1-1 JD Somorrostro

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 22 NOV 2023
TAL 1-2 BAD
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 08 NOV 2023
SRQ (3) 1-1 (4) TAL
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 25 OCT 2023
UDL 2-3 BAD
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 11 OCT 2023
BAD 3-0 EJE
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 11 OCT 2023
GUA 1-2 TAL
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 11 OCT 2023
SRQ 4-1 UDT
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 11 OCT 2023
LEN 0-1 UDL
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoJue, 05 OCT 2023
LEN (4) 0-0 (2) MAR
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 04 OCT 2023
GUA 4-1 ILL
Copa FederaciónFinalizadoMie, 04 OCT 2023
TAL 2-0 ADA

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Primera Federación
38/38

Primera Federación

2 grupos
Segunda Federación
34/34

Segunda Federación

5 grupos
Tercera Federación
34/34

Tercera Federación

18 grupos
Lliga Comunitat FFCV
30/30

Lliga Comunitat FFCV

3 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
14/14

Preferente La Rioja

5 grupos
División Honor País Vasco
30/30

División Honor País Vasco

3 grupos
Preferente Murcia
34/34

Preferente Murcia

1 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
34/34

Preferente C. La Mancha

4 grupos
Preferente Madrid
34/34

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Preferente C. León
30/30

Preferente C. León

3 grupos
Preferente Canarias
30/30

Preferente Canarias

5 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
34/34

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Primera RFFPA
38/38

Primera RFFPA

1 grupos
Preferente Aragón
34/34

Preferente Aragón

2 grupos
División Honor Senior
30/30

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Primera FFCV
30/30

Primera FFCV

5 grupos
Primera Federación - Final de Campeones
1/1

Primera Federación - Final de Campeones

1 grupos
Primera Federación - Play Offs Ascenso
2/2

Primera Federación - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Segunda Federación - Play Offs Ascenso
2/2

Segunda Federación - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Segunda Federación - Play Offs Permanencia
1/1

Segunda Federación - Play Offs Permanencia

1 grupos
Tercera Federación - Play Offs Ascenso
3/3

Tercera Federación - Play Offs Ascenso

1 grupos
Copa Federación
5/5

Copa Federación

1 grupos
Copa RFMF
10/10

Copa RFMF

1 grupos
Copa RFAF
3/3

Copa RFAF

1 grupos
Kings League
11/11

Kings League

2 grupos
Kings Cup
4/4

Kings Cup

3 grupos
Supercopa Galicia
3/3

Supercopa Galicia

1 grupos
Prince Cup
3/3

Prince Cup

4 grupos
Preferente Galicia
34/34

Preferente Galicia

2 grupos
1ª Castilla y León
34/34

1ª Castilla y León

9 grupos