Liga BBVA

PLANTILLA DE OURENSE UD

Jugador Edad Origen AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
- ES - - - - -
29 ES 184 79 - - 3
19 ES - - - - -
20 ES - - - - -
Defensa
32 ES - - - - 6
35 ES - - 1 1 4
30 ES 183 71 - - 6
25 VE - - - - 5
Centrocampista
25 ES - - - - 5
30 ES 180 - - - 4
23 ES - - - - 2
25 MX - - 1 - 7
22 ES 181 - - - 4
24 ES - - 3 - 3
29 ES 170 60 2 - 1
36 ES 172 66 4 - 8
19 ES 180 - 2 1 10
Delantero
26 ES - - 3 - 1
23 ES 182 72 2 - 6
31 ES 180 77 2 - 4
26 ES - - 8 - 2
25 ES - - 1 - 1
20 ES - - 3 - 4

Calendario

Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 25 AGO 2019 18:00h
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 1-1 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 01 SEP 2019 19:00h
Ourense UD 2-0 Arosa
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 08 SEP 2019 19:00h
Pontellas 1-1 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 15 SEP 2019 18:00h
Ourense UD 0-1 Choco
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 21 SEP 2019 19:00h
Ourense CF 4-0 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 29 SEP 2019 17:30h
Ourense UD 1-1 Arenteiro
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 06 OCT 2019 17:30h
Alondras CF 1-1 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 13 OCT 2019 17:00h
Ourense UD 1-0 Compostela
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 20 OCT 2019 17:30h
Barco 3-2 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 27 OCT 2019 17:00h
Ourense UD 1-1 Bergantiños FC
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 03 NOV 2019 12:00h
Deportivo Fabril 3-1 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 10 NOV 2019 16:30h
Ourense UD 3-2 Rápido de Bouzas
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 17 NOV 2019 16:15h
Polvorín FC 5-0 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 24 NOV 2019 16:30h
Ourense UD 3-2 Somozas
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 01 DIC 2019 16:30h
Ourense UD 2-0 CD Estradense
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 14 DIC 2019 17:00h
As Pontes 0-1 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 22 DIC 2019 16:30h
Ourense UD 2-0 Silva SD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 05 ENE 2020 16:00h
Racing C. Villalbés 3-1 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 12 ENE 2020 16:30h
Ourense UD 1-0 CSD Arzua
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 19 ENE 2020 17:00h
Ourense UD 1-0 UD Paiosaco-Hierros
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 26 ENE 2020 17:00h
Arosa 1-1 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 02 FEB 2020 17:00h
Ourense UD 2-2 Pontellas
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 09 FEB 2020 17:00h
Choco 1-1 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 15 FEB 2020 18:30h
Ourense UD 0-2 Ourense CF
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoSab, 22 FEB 2020 17:00h
Arenteiro 1-1 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 01 MAR 2020 17:00h
Ourense UD 1-1 Alondras CF
Tercera División Grupo 1FinalizadoDom, 08 MAR 2020 17:00h
Compostela 0-1 Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1Sab, 14 MAR 2020
Ourense UD 18:15 Barco
Tercera División Grupo 1Jue, 19 MAR 2020
Bergantiños FC 19 MAR Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1Dom, 22 MAR 2020
Ourense UD 22 MAR Deportivo Fabril
Tercera División Grupo 1Dom, 29 MAR 2020
Rápido de Bouzas 29 MAR Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1Dom, 05 ABR 2020
Ourense UD 05 ABR Polvorín FC
Tercera División Grupo 1Jue, 09 ABR 2020
Somozas 09 ABR Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1Dom, 19 ABR 2020
CD Estradense 19 ABR Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1Dom, 26 ABR 2020
Ourense UD 26 ABR As Pontes
Tercera División Grupo 1Dom, 03 MAY 2020
Silva SD 03 MAY Ourense UD
Tercera División Grupo 1Dom, 10 MAY 2020
Ourense UD 10 MAY Racing C. Villalbés
Tercera División Grupo 1Dom, 17 MAY 2020
CSD Arzua 17:00 Ourense UD

Clasificación

Tercera División Grupo 1