Partidos

Partidos destacados

FoottersEn juego Des'Vie, 20 SEP 2019 20:15h
AD San Juan DKE 1-0 Peña Azagresa
Tercera División Grupo 11En juego 37'Vie, 20 SEP 2019 20:30h
Ferriolense 1-1 Esporles
Tercera División Grupo 17FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019 17:00h
Deportivo Aragón 2-1 CD Cuarte
Tercera División Grupo 18FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019 17:30h
Atlético Ibañés 4-0 La Roda
FoottersFinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019 18:00h
Calamocha 2-2 CD Binéfar
FoottersFinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019 19:00h
Illueca 2-2 Tarazona
FoottersFinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019 19:30h
SCD Durango 1-0 JD Somorrostro
Tercera División Grupo 18FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019 19:30h
Quintanar del Rey 3-1 CD Villacañas
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019 19:30h
CD Basconia 1-2 CD Vitoria
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019 19:30h
Tolosa CF 2-1 Ariznabarra
FoottersFinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019 19:45h
SD Gernika 1-0 Real Sociedad C
Tercera División Grupo 18FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019 20:00h
Azuqueca 2-2 Conquense

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Tercera División G18FinalizadoJue, 19 SEP 2019
UDS 0-0 GUA
Tercera División G18FinalizadoJue, 19 SEP 2019
LSO 1-3 CDC
Tercera División G16FinalizadoJue, 19 SEP 2019
CAL 2-1 VIL
Tercera División G11FinalizadoJue, 19 SEP 2019
BNS 1-0 LLO
Tercera División G18FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019
ALM 2-1 MAD
Tercera División G18FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019
ILL 2-1 CIU
Tercera División G18FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019
CDT 3-0 TOR
Tercera División G17FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019
TAM 1-0 ATL
Tercera División G17FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019
FRA 2-2 ROB
Tercera División G18FinalizadoMie, 18 SEP 2019
TAR 0-0 PED

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Segunda División B
5/38En juego

Segunda División B

4 grupos
Tercera División
5/38En juego

Tercera División

18 grupos
Copa Federación
1/3

Copa Federación

4 grupos
Primera Catalana
3/34En juego

Primera Catalana

2 grupos
División Honor Senior
4/34En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Preferente Baleares
5/38En juego

Preferente Baleares

2 grupos
Preferente Asturias
5/38En juego

Preferente Asturias

1 grupos
Preferente Murcia
4/34En juego

Preferente Murcia

1 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
4/34En juego

Preferente C. La Mancha

2 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
4/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Preferente Aragón
4/34En juego

Preferente Aragón

2 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
3/26En juego

Preferente La Rioja

1 grupos
Preferente Galicia
5/38En juego

Preferente Galicia

2 grupos
Preferente Canarias
4/38En juego

Preferente Canarias

2 grupos
Autonómica Navarra
3/34En juego

Autonómica Navarra

1 grupos
Preferente C. León
3/34En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente Madrid
2/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Preferente País Vasco
1/34

Preferente País Vasco

2 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
4/34En juego

Preferente Valenciana

4 grupos
Primera Andaluza
1/26

Primera Andaluza

8 grupos